Damesteams 2020/2021

Captain: Manon Gehlen

Team: Panta Rhei1

Poule:1

SPD
Speelster A Gehlen Manon 5
Speelster B Ruber Han 6
Speelster C Houben Hetty 5
Speelster D v. Meel Jose 6
Invalster 1 Huiskes Sandra 5
Invalster 2 Cosemans Marielle 5
Invalster 3 Jacobs Monique 7
Invalster 4
Invalster 5

 

Captain: Nicole Hoving

Team: Oriënt1

Poule:1

SPD
Speelster A Anouk Mets 5
Speelster B Silwia Switalska 5
Speelster C Nicole Hoving 6
Speelster D Sandra Bosch 6
Invalster 1 Ankie Durlinger 7
Invalster 2 Uschi Blaauw 7
Invalster 3
Invalster 4
Invalster 5

 

Captain: Elly Pluijmaeckers

Team: SLTC3

Poule:1

SPD
Speelster A Irene Meessen 5
Speelster B Heidi Smeets 5
Speelster C Sonja Breikers 6
Speelster D Chantal Verboort 6
Invalster 1 Chantal Maessen 6
Invalster 2 Elly Pluijmaeckers 6
Invalster 3
Invalster 4
Invalster 5

 

Captain: Marij Keulen

Team: Keerweide1

Poule:1

SPD
Speelster A Marij Keulen 6
Speelster B Chantal Wackers 6
Speelster C Silvia Driessen 6
Speelster D Petra Wientjes 6
Invalster 1 Gaby Demandt 7
Invalster 2
Invalster 3
Invalster 4
Invalster 5

 

Captain: Claudia van Doorn

Team: Bicht '14-1

Poule:1

SPD
Speelster A Eva van Cleef 4
Speelster B Claudia van Doorn 5
Speelster C Maria Savelkoul 6
Speelster D Margriet Dols 5
Invalster 1 Hilda Philippen 6
Invalster 2 Rilana Deckers 5
Invalster 3
Invalster 4
Invalster 5

 

Captain: Monique Leers

Team: Munstergeleen1

Poule:1

SPD
Speelster A Cecile wilms 5
Speelster B Josien kleinrouweler 5
Speelster C Monique leers 5
Speelster D Marion Dahlmans 5
Invalster 1 Rada Hermens 6
Invalster 2
Invalster 3
Invalster 4
Invalster 5

 

Captain: Mireille Hoogenberk

Team: SLTC1

Poule:1

SPD
Speelster A Annemarie Visschers 6
Speelster B Els Romein 6
Speelster C Mireille Hoogenberk 6
Speelster D Marie Therese Lahaye 6
Invalster 1 Sonja van Wijlick 7
Invalster 2
Invalster 3
Invalster 4
Invalster 5

 

Captain: Charlotte Gans

Team: Panta Rhei2

Poule:1

SPD
Speelster A Patricia Moonen 5
Speelster B Tiny Moonen 6
Speelster C Monique Ewalds 6
Speelster D Charlotte Gans 6
Invalster 1 Mariet Diederen 7
Invalster 2 Tiny Salden 7
Invalster 3
Invalster 4
Invalster 5

 

Captain: Karin Kivit

Team: Keerweide2

Poule:1

SPD
Speelster A Karin Kivit 6
Speelster B Femke Gehrke 6
Speelster C Miriam Keulen 6
Speelster D Cindy Engelen 6
Invalster 1 Carla Bockting 7
Invalster 2 Irene Korsten 8
Invalster 3
Invalster 4
Invalster 5