Damesteams 2020/2021

Captain: Myriam Claessens

Team: GTR1

Poule:3

SPD
Speelster A Martine Kroes 6
Speelster B Myriam Claessens 6
Speelster C Miriam Schepers 7
Speelster D Trudy Groenland 7
Invalster 1 Marielle Moreau 7
Invalster 2 Hetty Engelen 8
Invalster 3 Mieke Schulkens 7
Invalster 4
Invalster 5

 

Captain: Godelieve Wijnands

Team: Munstergeleen4

Poule:3

SPD
Speelster A Gertje Verjans 6
Speelster B Miranda Nillesen 7
Speelster C Anita Neis 7
Speelster D Irene van der Sterren 7
Invalster 1 Godelieve Wijnands 8
Invalster 2 Sylvia Nollen 8
Invalster 3
Invalster 4
Invalster 5

 

Captain: Lia Sanderse

Team: Elsloo3

Poule:3

SPD
Speelster A Yvonne Ritzen 6
Speelster B Lia Sanderse 6
Speelster C Belinda Theunissen 6
Speelster D Ilona De Schwartz 8
Invalster 1 Irene Huynen 7
Invalster 2 Lilian Salden 7
Invalster 3 Jacqie Bausch 8
Invalster 4
Invalster 5

 

Captain: Marjon Wijnants

Team: Orient2

Poule:3

SPD
Speelster A Karin Savelkoul 7
Speelster B Désirée Stans 7
Speelster C Sandra Engelen 7
Speelster D Marjon Wijnants 7
Invalster 1 Vivian Maes 7
Invalster 2 Lies Salden 7
Invalster 3 Marja Siebering 7
Invalster 4 Joke Rössel 8
Invalster 5

 

Captain: Ellen Broersma

Team: Elsloo2

Poule:3

SPD
Speelster A Marij Ubaghs-Steps 6
Speelster B Mariette Gobbens 6
Speelster C Karin Houben 6
Speelster D Wilma Driessen 7
Invalster 1 Ellen Broersma 7
Invalster 2 Ine v. Hulten 8
Invalster 3
Invalster 4
Invalster 5

 

Captain: Resi Kwakkernaat

Team: SLTC4

Poule:3

SPD
Speelster A Christel Hoeberichts 6
Speelster B Liesbeth Kuckelkorn 6
Speelster C Jaqueline Leinders 6
Speelster D Sandra Kuijpers 6
Invalster 1 Marjo America 7
Invalster 2 Resi Kwakkernaat 7
Invalster 3 Saskia Hoogakker 7
Invalster 4 Willy Poot 8
Invalster 5

 

Captain: Truus Warlich

Team: Born1

Poule:3

SPD
Speelster A Lisette Pistorius 6
Speelster B Rian Engelbert 6
Speelster C Jennifer Schaap 6
Speelster D Truus Warlich 6
Invalster 1 Ine Dorssers 7
Invalster 2
Invalster 3
Invalster 4
Invalster 5