Herenteams 2020/2021
Dit is nog niet de definitieve poule indeling. Deze poule indeling is zoals einde van de afgebroken competitie.

5 Captain: Deckers Henk TC Oriënt2 spsE spsD 2e klasse Poule:3
1 Deckers Henk 11013915 7 7 TC. Oriënt
2 Diederen Harry 10941320 7 7 TC. Oriënt
3 Lubbers Ed 12311669 6 5 TC. Orient
4 Lindelauf John 13945165 7 6 TC. Orient
5 Mohren Ron 11014113 7 4 TC. Orient
6 Jetten Zef 11013931 7 7 TC. Orient
7 Dahlmans Willi 23873248 7 7 Westerheide
8 Wolters Peter-Josef 36202967 6 6 Westerheide
9 Schiffer Udo 26294478 7 7 Westerheide
10

 

6 Captain: Björn Prevoo Keerweide2 spsE spsD 2e klasse Poule:3
1 Marco van der Wal 23493135 6 6 Keerweide
2 Peter Brankaert 20219164 7 7 Keerweide
3 Raf Pi 24532568 7 7 Keerweide
4 Aloys Rutten 12491462 7 6 Keerweide
5 Frank Huynen 27856275 7 7 Keerweide
6 Björn Prevoo 30960819 7 6 Keerweide
7 Marcel van Leeuwen 14311593 8 7 Keerweide
8 Pieter Vogels 16088840 6 6 Keerweide
9 Piet Geenen 23101733 6 7 Keerweide
10

 

7 Captain: Michel de Jong GTR3 spsE spsD 2e klasse Poule:3
1 Michel de Jong 30050057 7 7 GTR
2 Randy Hauwert 26671824 7 7 GTR
3 Rene Smeets 16887743 7 7 GTR
4 Mounir Ben Salah 29385733 6 7 GTR
5 Maurice Beckers 16716582 7 6 GTR
6 Maurice Leenders 25802100 7 7 GTR
7 Peter Dekkers 24636150 7 7 Electron
8
9
10

 

14 Captain: Mario Martens GTR2 spsE spsD 2e klasse Poule:3
1 Eduard Tokaya 1278772 6 6 GTR
2 Louis Prop 11997877 8 8 GTR
3 Richard Woortman 18334199 5 7 GTR
4 Roger Maessen 12388025 7 7 GTR
5 John Dikmans 28108418 7 7 GTR
6 Peter Beckers 10960791 7 5 GTR
7 Mario Martens 10960910 7 7 GTR
8
9
10

 

26 Captain: Veldhuis John TC Bicht'14-3 spsE spsD 2e klasse Poule:3
1 Coulen Theo 23318635 6 5 TC Bicht'14
2 van Cleef Bas 18167608 6 6 TC Bicht'14
3 Neis Stefan 17199573 6 5 TC Bicht'14
4 Schaekens Cliff 14566249 8 7 TC Bicht'14
5 Coenen Wilfried 15061523 8 7 TC Bicht'14
6 Salden Simon 12485012 7 8 TC Bicht'14
7 Hoofwijk Ger 23503688 7 7 TC Bicht'14
8 Veldhuis John 11934727 8 8 TC Bicht'14
9 Vossen Andre 22043128 7 6 TC Bicht'14
10

 

27 Captain: Pascal Gerits Electron1 spsE spsD 2e klasse Poule:3
1 Rien IJpelaar 14963728 7 7 Electron
2 Alex Hulzebos 24980498 8 7 Electron
3 Jurgen Baks 30664322 8 8 Electron
4 Maurice Dreessen 24121029 8 8 Electron
5 Marcel Jonker 24161608 8 7 Electron
6 John Leclerq 10951636 7 7 TV Rosus
7 Jan Opgenoort 11019697 6 7 TV Rosus
8 Frits Heesen 11042052 8 8 TV Rosus
9 Geer Maessen 10956859 7 7 TV Rosus
10