Herenteams 2020/2021
Dit is nog niet de definitieve poule indeling. Deze poule indeling is zoals einde van de afgebroken competitie.

# Captain: Tom Stassen Born1 spsE spsD Hoofdklasse Poule:1
1 Dave Linckens 10975195 3 3 ATIVU
2 Roger Wienen 15090531 4 5 ATIVU
3 Jos Kuijper 16104587 4 5 TC Born
4 Peter Wilmsen 12064408 4 4 ATIVU
5 Richard Dijkstra 10951326 5 5 LTV Stein
6 Maurice Brennenraedts 14471933 5 5 ATIVU
7 Bengt Verhoeven 12833584 5 4 Oirsbeek
8 Tom Stassen 11671807 3 4 ATIVU
9
10

 

# Captain: Ralf Janssen Stein1 spsE spsD Hoofdklasse Poule:1
1 Alexander Rasera 24818313 3 3 LTV Stein
2 Arjen Timmers 10969292 3 3 LTC Brunssum
3 Hans Stijnen 11486570 4 4 LTV Stein
4 Armand Willems 11017465 6 5 LTV Stein
5 Raymond De Schrevel 17516080 6 6 LTV Stein
6 Chris Brinkhof 10944451 6 5 LTV Stein
7 Ralf Janssen 11017171 5 5 LTV Stein
8 Roger Buskens 11024844 6 6 LTV Stein
9
10

 

# Captain: Theo van der Leek TV ROSUS1 spsE spsD Hoofdklasse Poule:1
1 Ceriel Custers 30119103 6 5 TV ROSUS
2 Theo van der Leek 11492880 5 5 TV ROSUS
3 Peter Meuwissen 12150401 6 6 TVSO
4 Jerry Pawlicz 10960198 7 5 TC BICHT
5 Richard Savelkoul 12384275 6 5 TV ROSUS
6 Wolly Scharnigg 22730044 6 5 GTR
7 Raymond Walraven 11674938 5 5 TV ROSUS
8
9
10

 

# Captain: Guido de Wildt Oriënt Boys1 spsE spsD Hoofdklasse Poule:1
1 Guido de Wildt 11016604 5 5 T.C. Oriënt
2 Marcel Maas 11016809 5 6 T.C. Oriënt
3 Tom Soons 15930823 6 6 B.R.Z.
4 Paul Dobbelsteijn 11017635 5 5 TPV De Dassenburcht
5 Cristophe Lebon 12349143 5 5 T.C. Oriënt
6 Ronald de Bruijn 11412518 6 5 Sittardse LTC
7 Freddy Jetten 15649423 4 4 T.C. Oriënt
8 Erik Schiphorst 11634723 5 4 TPV De Dassenburcht
9 Paul Schiphorst 12348910 5 4 TPV De Dassenburcht
10

 

# Captain: Ludwig Lemmens Westerheide1 spsE spsD Hoofdklasse Poule:1
1 Ludwig Lemmens 18299067 5 6 TC Westerheide
2 Marcel Weckseler 26221152 8 5 TC Westerheide
3 Leon Kremer 25305565 4 5 TC Westerheide
4 Erwin Peeters 12685968 5 5 TC Westerheide
5 Roger Bijlsma 19358784 5 5 TV Simpelveld
6 Daniel Houben 18403134 4 4 TC Westerheide
7
8
9
10

 

# Captain: Wim Wetzels GTR1 spsE spsD 1e klasse Poule:2
1 Ben Swillens 18380778 7 6 GTR
2 Maurice Göbbels 12834238 6 6 GTR
3 Bert Eyck 10959475 6 5 GTR
4 Jacq America 13768190 6 6 GTR
5 Wim Wetzels 14459396 5 5 GTR
6 Edwin Liebregts 11000074 5 5 Born
7
8
9
10

 

# Captain: Meuwissen Leo Keerweide1 spsE spsD 1e klasse Poule:2
1 Doppen Wil 16887727 7 7 Keerweide
2 Meuwissen Leo 11402997 6 6 Keerweide
3 Keulen Jos 13228072 6 6 Keerweide
4 Gerets Christian 12905232 7 7 Keerweide
5 Soeterbroek Peter 10961801 7 7 Keerweide
6 Duyfjes Jan 10961453 5 5 Keerweide
7
8
9
10

 

# Captain: Edwin Reijnders TC Born3 spsE spsD 1e klasse Poule:2
1 Edwin Reijnders 19279167 7 6 TC Born
2 Marc Gorissen 16257324 6 6 TC Born
3 Jurgen van Aggelen 10999825 6 6 Panta Rhei
4 Eric Janssen 12092223 4 5 TC Born
5 Remco van den Heuvel 25989162 6 5 TC Born
6 Harold Nijessen 14771934 7 7 TC Born
7 Daniel Vermeulen 13206761 7 6 TC Born
8 Edgar Verscharen 13865633 8 7 TC Born
9 Felix Lebens 28763297 7 6 SLTC
10

 

# Captain: Kasper Koonen Elsloo1 spsE spsD 1e klasse Poule:2
1 Eric Antwerpen 10957057 7 6 LTV Elsloo
2 Rob Antwerpen 12064432 7 6 BRZ
3 Gerben Brouwers 30222362 8 8 TV Voerendaal
4 Marc Houben 21986363 7 6 LTV Elsloo
5 Kasper Koonen 13363786 6 6 LTV Elsloo
6 Steven Pijpers 12897418 5 5 LTV Elsloo
7 Hans Wolters 28632125 6 6 LTV Elsloo
8
9
10

 

# Captain: Durlinger Jan TCM 1 spsE spsD 1e klasse Poule:2
1 Caris Geert 15676625 6 6 St Geertruid
2 Durlinger Jan 12145998 7 6 TCM
3 Durlinger Sjeer 14954532 8 7 TCM
4 Reinders Ton 10996346 6 5 TCM
5 Gulikers Rob 10990062 6 6 TCM
6 Klaveren van Gerard 12181110 7 7 TCM
7 Koster Max 19351178 7 6 TCM
8 Verhoef Raymond 25253999 8 7 TCM
9
10

 

# Captain: Henry Frantzen Orient4 spsE spsD 1e klasse Poule:2
1 Henry Frantzen 13152106 7 6 TC Oriënt
2 Camille Gelissen 11014598 7 6 TC Oriënt
3 Ot Sielcken 12554626 6 6 TC Oriënt
4 Frank Ritzen 17880017 8 8 TC Oriënt
5 Harrie Soons 11009896 7 6 TC Oriënt
6 Vernon Gielen 19582781 6 6 Ready Maastricht
7
8
9
10

 

# Captain: Maurice Ponjé TC Bicht '14-4 spsE spsD 1e klasse Poule:2
1 Don Abelshausen 21814228 7 7 TC Bicht '14
2 John Toonen 18183913 8 6 TC Bicht '14
3 Bert Damen 13710621 7 6 TC Bicht '14
4 Roy Gelissen 25489216 7 6 TC Bicht '14
5 Wiel Haan 23696842 8 8 TC Bicht '14
6 John Dubislav 18680380 8 5 TC Bicht '14
7 Maurice Ponjé 29514754 7 6 TC Bicht '14
8
9
10

 

# Captain: Paul Beijer Born2 spsE spsD 1e klasse Poule:2
1 Paul Beijer 12927511 7 7 TC Born
2 Leon Tummers 16597745 6 7 TC Born
3 Bob van Veen 21456887 8 7 TC Born
4 Jos Habets 10951466 7 7 TC Born
5 Ben Resing 10975543 6 5 TC Born
6 Marcel Penners 19828527 7 8 TC Born
7 Frank Schaap 11977329 7 7 TC Born
8 Paul Strikers 13139215 8 7 TC Born
9
10

 

# Captain: Deckers Henk TC. Oriënt2 spsE spsD 2e klasse Poule:3
1 Deckers Henk 11013915 7 7 TC. Oriënt
2 Diederen Harry 10941320 7 7 TC. Oriënt
3 Lubbers Ed 12311669 6 5 TC. Orient
4 Lindelauf John 13945165 7 6 TC. Orient
5 Mohren Ron 11014113 7 4 TC. Orient
6 Jetten Zef 11013931 7 7 TC. Orient
7 Dahlmans Willi 23873248 7 7 Westerheide
8 Wolters Peter-Josef 36202967 6 6 Westerheide
9 Schiffer Udo 26294478 7 7 Westerheide
10

 

# Captain: Björn Prevoo Keerweide2 spsE spsD 2e klasse Poule:3
1 Marco van der Wal 23493135 6 6 Keerweide
2 Peter Brankaert 20219164 7 7 Keerweide
3 Raf Pi 24532568 7 7 Keerweide
4 Aloys Rutten 12491462 7 6 Keerweide
5 Frank Huynen 27856275 7 7 Keerweide
6 Björn Prevoo 30960819 7 6 Keerweide
7 Marcel van Leeuwen 14311593 8 7 Keerweide
8 Pieter Vogels 16088840 6 6 Keerweide
9 Piet Geenen 23101733 6 7 Keerweide
10

 

# Captain: Michel de Jong GTR3 spsE spsD 2e klasse Poule:3
1 Michel de Jong 30050057 7 7 GTR
2 Randy Hauwert 26671824 7 7 GTR
3 Rene Smeets 16887743 7 7 GTR
4 Mounir Ben Salah 29385733 6 7 GTR
5 Maurice Beckers 16716582 7 6 GTR
6 Maurice Leenders 25802100 7 7 GTR
7 Peter Dekkers 24636150 7 7 Electron
8
9
10

 

# Captain: Mario Martens GTR2 spsE spsD 2e klasse Poule:3
1 Eduard Tokaya 1278772 6 6 GTR
2 Louis Prop 11997877 8 8 GTR
3 Richard Woortman 18334199 5 7 GTR
4 Roger Maessen 12388025 7 7 GTR
5 John Dikmans 28108418 7 7 GTR
6 Peter Beckers 10960791 7 5 GTR
7 Mario Martens 10960910 7 7 GTR
8
9
10

 

# Captain: Veldhuis John TC Bicht'14-3 spsE spsD 2e klasse Poule:3
1 Coulen Theo 23318635 6 5 TC Bicht'14
2 van Cleef Bas 18167608 6 6 TC Bicht'14
3 Neis Stefan 17199573 6 5 TC Bicht'14
4 Schaekens Cliff 14566249 8 7 TC Bicht'14
5 Coenen Wilfried 15061523 8 7 TC Bicht'14
6 Salden Simon 12485012 7 8 TC Bicht'14
7 Hoofwijk Ger 23503688 7 7 TC Bicht'14
8 Veldhuis John 11934727 8 8 TC Bicht'14
9 Vossen Andre 22043128 7 6 TC Bicht'14
10

 

# Captain: Pascal Gerits Electron1 spsE spsD 2e klasse Poule:3
1 Rien IJpelaar 14963728 7 7 Electron
2 Alex Hulzebos 24980498 8 7 Electron
3 Jurgen Baks 30664322 8 8 Electron
4 Maurice Dreessen 24121029 8 8 Electron
5 Marcel Jonker 24161608 8 7 Electron
6 John Leclerq 10951636 7 7 TV Rosus
7 Jan Opgenoort 11019697 6 7 TV Rosus
8 Frits Heesen 11042052 8 8 TV Rosus
9 Geer Maessen 10956859 7 7 TV Rosus
10

 

# Captain: Velden, Peter van der DT MMB za1 spsE spsD 3e klasse Poule:4
1 Dieteren, Ben 27485927 8 8 LTV Stein
2 Kitzen, Jan 26702932 8 7 TC Munstergeleen
3 Nijsten, Huub 27560465 8 8 TC Munstergeleen
4 Sterren, Rik van der 26776626 8 7 TC Munstergeleen
5 Slob, Pieter 24697435 8 8 TC Munstergeleen
6 Peter van der Velden 17081807 6 8 GTR
7
8
9
10

 

# Captain: Math Cuijpers BRZ1 spsE spsD 3e klasse Poule:4
1 Martin Lurink 20566519 7 6 BRZ
2 Ad van Gool 14459019 8 7 BRZ
3 Ludo Hodzelmans 12596426 7 6 BRZ
4 Danny Driessen 182029993 7 8 BRZ
5 John op den Kamp 24010995 8 6 BRZ
6 Ed Dekkers 27814378 8 7 BRZ
7 Math Cuijpers 10945199 8 7 BRZ
8
9
10

 

# Captain: Bergeron Nicolas LTV Stein 3 spsE spsD 3e klasse Poule:4
1 Bruijnen Jacco 27907171 6 6 LTV stein
2 Ritzen Patrick 27513017 7 8 LTV stein
3 Lemmens Michel 24120855 7 6 LTV stein
4 Rademakers Piet 16687485 7 7 Maasmechelen
5 Bergeron Nicolas 22706690 6 6 LTV stein
6 Berix John 12657478 8 8 LTV stein
7
8
9
10

 

# Captain: Sanderse Gilles Elsloo3 spsE spsD 3e klasse Poule:4
1 Braeken Pascal 16296494 7 7 LTV Elsloo
2 Brandts Marcel 10957103 7 7 LTV Elsloo
3 Jochems Henk 10957405 7 7 LTV Elsloo
4 Rieder Didier 14532751 7 7 LTV Elsloo
5 Beenen Ramon 10989781 7 7 LTV Elsloo
6 Sanderse Gilles 15229327 7 7 LTV Stein
7
8
9
10

 

# Captain: Wil Kock LTV Elsloo5 spsE spsD 3e klasse Poule:4
1 Wil Kock 18324479 8 7 LTV Elsloo
2 Domien de Schwartz 23718110 8 8 LTV Elsloo
3 Eduard Demandt 20016662 7 7 LTV Elsloo
4 Harm Salemink 22955283 8 8 LTV Elsloo
5 Jan Stoffers 15150526 8 8 LTV Elsloo
6 Stan Berix 22880372 6 6 LTV Elsloo
7
8
9
10

 

# Captain: Hennie Munsters Orient5 spsE spsD 3e klasse Poule:4
1 Willem Lubbers 14816083 8 8 Orient
2 Marcel Bosch 20350988 8 8 Orient
3 Ben Peters 14484579 8 8 Orient
4 Michel Schallenberg 26743833 8 8 Orient
5 Hub Gregoir 11015683 8 8 Orient
6 Hennie Munsters 19011873 8 8 Orient
7
8
9
10

 

# Captain: Bos, Vincent Keerweide3 spsE spsD 3e klasse Poule:4
1 de Jager, Berry 22480196 8 8 TC Keerweide
2 Kroeze, Ron 25254170 7 7 TC Keerweide
3 Lenoir, Peter 22480188 8 7 TC Keerweide
4 Boerrigter, Taco 13222449 8 8 TC Keerweide
5 Verstappen, Geert 27633470 8 8 TC Keerweide
6 van Eck, Maurice 19598106 8 8 TC Keerweide
7 Bos, Vincent 13945033 7 7 TC Keerweide
8
9
10