Poule 1

Hoofdklasse 2019-2020 2e helft

Zaterdag 16.30-19.00

Tennishal Sittard

 

Showing 1 to 8 of 8 Entries
Captain: Tom Stassen TC Born 1 Poule:1 12
Dave Linckens 10975195 3-3 ATIVU
Roger Wienen 15090531 5-5 TC Born
Jos Kuijper 16104587 5-4 TC Born
Peter Wilmsen 12064408 4-4 ATIVU
Richard Dijkstra 10951326 5-4 LTV Stein
Maurice Brennenraedts 14471833 5-5 ATIVU
Tom Stassen 11671807 3-4 ATIVU
Captain: Ludwig Lemmens Orient 6 Poule:1 20
Roger Bijlsma 19358784 6-6 TC Simpelveld
Leon Kremer 25305565 4-5 TC Simpelveld
Erwin Peeters 12685968 5-5 TC Selfkant-Westerheide
Marcel Weckelser 26221152 8-5 TC Selfkant-Westerheide
Ludwig Lemmens 18299067 5-6 TC Orient
Captain: Theo van der Leek TV Rosus 1 Poule:1 21
Wolly Scharnigg 22730401 6/6 L.T.V. Stein
Theo van der Leek 11492880 5/5 TV ROSUS
Peter Meuwissen 12150401 6/6 T.V.S.O.
Richard Savelkoul 12384275 5/5 T.C. Bicht '14
Jerry Pawlicz 10960198 6/5 T.C. Bicht '14
Raymond Walraven 11674938 4/5 TV ROSUS
Ceriel Custers 30119103 5/5 TV ROSUS
Captain: Ralf Janssen LTV Stein 1 Poule:1 26
Alex Rasera 24818313 3-3 LTV Stein
Ralf Janssen 11017171 5-5 LTV Stein
Armand Willems 11017465 6-5 LTV Stein
Bart Goossens 17782465 5-5 LTV Stein
Hans Stijnen 17782465 4-4 LTV Stein
Berry Coumans 19617712 4-4 GTR
Ruud Rokx 14377802 5-6 LTV Stein
Arjan Timmers 10969292 2-3 GTR
Captain: Guido de Wildt Oriënt Boys 1 Poule:1 28
Guido de Wildt 11016604 5-5 T.C. Oriënt
Marcel Maas 11016809 6-5 T.C. Oriënt
Tom Soons 15930823 6-5 B.R.Z.
Paul Dobbelsteijn 11017635 5-5 TPV De Dassenburcht
Christophe Lebon 12349143 6-5 T.C. Oriënt
Ronald de Bruijn 11412518 6-5 Sittardse LTC
Erik Schiphorst 11634723 5-4 TPV De Dassenburcht
Paul Schiphorst 12348910 4-4 TPV De Dassenburcht
Freddy Jetten 15649423 4-3 TC Orient
Captain: Remy Bemelmans Orient 1 Poule:1 33
Remy Bemelmans 10977953 6-5 TPV De Dassenburcht
Jos Brassé 10959165 5-5 GTR
Philippe Bastiaans 14993805 4-5 TC Keerweide
Joep Vandenbergh 11016523 6-4 SLTC
Marcel Lamers 11761717 3-3 GTR
Daniël Jongen 15382362 2-3 GTR
Rene Huizinga 15382362 4-3 LTV Stein
Roy Dreuning 14484544 5-4 TC Orient
Captain: Carsten Pammler TCM 4 Poule:1 34
Robbert de Zeeuw 12425168 2-3 BRZ
Maurice Houben 12568031 4-3 TCM
Roman Boonsrtra 16071260 6-5 TCM
Roelof van der Westen 16071260 3-3 BRZ
Lino Thewissen 14275627 4-4 SLTC
Robert van Kan 10996117 5-4 TCM
Carsten Pammler 10944923 5-5 BRZ
Olaf Houben 10944923 5-5 SLTC
Captain: Roger Buskens Urmond 1 Poule:1 35
Roger Buskens 11024844 6-6 LTC Urmond
Sacha Elzinga 26629216 6-5 LTC Urmond
Jeroen Bruinsma 10955992 5-5 TC Echt
Bart Mannsheim 29686873 6-5 TPV de Dassenburcht
Bas van den Brink 12982431 5-5 TPV de Dassenburcht
Marcel Willems 11433779 5-4 TC Echt
Lars Steinfeld 30648300 5-5 TC Kerkrade '54

Powered by ChronoConnectivity - ChronoEngine.com