Poule 2

1e klasse 2019-2020 2e helft

Zaterdag 14.00-16.30 uur

Tennishal Sittard

 

Showing 1 to 9 of 9 Entries
Captain: Wim Wetzels GTR 1 Poule:2 4
Ben Swillens 18380778 7-6 GTR
Maurice Göbbels 12834238 5-5 GTR
Jacq America 13768190 6-6 GTR
Bert Eyck 10959475 5-5 GTR
Edwin Liebregts 11000074 5-6 TC Born
Wim Wetzels 14459396 5-5 GTR
Captain: Leo Meuwissen Keerweide 1 Poule:2 5
Leo Meuwissen 11402997 6-6 TC Keerweide
Wil Doppen 16887727 7-6 TC Keerweide
Peter Soeterbroek 10961801 7-6 TC Keerweide
Jos Keulen 13228072 6-6 TC Keerweide
Jan Duyfjes 10961453 6-6 TC Keerweide
Captain: Maurice Ponjé TC Bicht '14 4 Poule:2 7
Don Abelshausen 21814228 6-6 TC Bicht '14
John Toonen 18183913 8-6 TC Bicht '14
Bert Damen 13710621 7-6 TC Bicht '14
Roy Gelissen 25489216 7-6 TC Bicht '14
John Dubislav 18680380 8-6 TC Bicht '14
Wiel Haan 2369842 7-8 TC Bicht '14
Maurice Ponjé 29514754 7-6 TC Bicht '14
Captain: Edwin Reijnders TC Born 3 Poule:2 9
Eric Janssen 12092223 4-5 TC Born
Edwin Reijnders 19279167 7-7 TC Born
Remco van den Heuvel 25989162 6-4 TC Born
Marc Gorissen 16257324 6-6 TC Born
Harold Nijessen 14771934 7-7 TC Born
Daniel Vermeulen 13206761 7-6 TC Born
Jurgen van Aggelen 10999825 6-6 Panta Rhei
Edgar Verscharen 13865633 7-6 TC Born
Felix Lebens 28763297 7-6 Pantha Rhei
Captain: Paul Beijer TC Born 2 Poule:2 17
Paul Beijer 12927511 7-7 TC Born
Leon Tummers 16597745 6-7 TC Born
Bob van Veen 21456887 8-7 TC Born
Jos Habets 10951466 7-7 TC Born
Ben Resing 10975543 6-5 TC Born
Hans Aarts 11304294 6-6 TC born
Frank Schaap 11977329 7-7 TC Born
Paul Strikers 13139215 8-7 TC born
Captain: Kasper Koonen LTV Elsloo 1 Poule:2 18
Eric Antwerpen 10957057 7-6 LTV Elsloo
Rob Antwerpen 12064432 7-6 BRZ
Gerben Brouwers 30222362 8-8 TV Voerendaal
Marc Houben 21986363 7-7 LTV Elsloo
Kasper Koonen 13363786 6-6 LTV Elsloo
Steven Pijpers 12897418 5-5 LTV Elsloo
Captain: Henry Frantzen TC Oriënt 4 Poule:2 25
Henry Frantzen 13152106 6-6 TC Oriënt
Camille Gelissen 11014598 7-5 Tc Oriënt
Ot Sielcken 12554626 6-6 TC Oriënt
Harrie Soons 11009896 7-6 TC Oriënt
Bram Wessels 29941385 8-5 TC Oriënt
Marcel Hendriks 17066379 6-7 TC Oriënt
Jan Ramaekers 10979972 7-7 TC Oriënt
Captain: Jan Durlinger TCM 1 Poule:2 31
Geert Caris 15676625 6-6 St Geertruid
Jan Durlinger 12145998 7-6 TCM
Sjeer Durlinger 14954532 8-7 TCM
Ton Reinders 10996346 6-6 TCM
Jac Deckers 11001186 7-8 TC Bicht'14
Gerard van Klaveren 12181110 7-7 TCM
Max Koster 19351178 6-6 TCM
Ron Mantel 13229478 7-6 TCM
Raymond Verhoef 2523999 8-6 TCM
Captain: Arsène Custers SLTC 3 Poule:2 36
Arsène Custers 15750418 6-7 SLTC
Bart Hameleers 11713615 5-5 SLTC
Leon de Loo 22393919 7-6 SLTC
Bram Kleijnen 11477687 7-6 SLTC
Piet Thommassen 12542989 6-7 SLTC
Eric Wijnen 11525215 6-5 SLTC
Leon Quaden 26695065 8-6 TCM
Yves de Nie 14343126 7-6 TCM
Hans Fleisman 17454654 4-3 LTC Rackets
Roger Palmen 11423218 8-7 SLTC
Kees Kouwenhoven 24236624 8-6 SLTC

Powered by ChronoConnectivity - ChronoEngine.com