Poule 3

2e klasse 2019-2020 2e helft

Zaterdag 16.30-19.00 uur

Tennishal Susteren

 

Showing 1 to 8 of 8 Entries
Captain: Henk Deckers TC Orient 2 Poule:3 8
Henk Deckers 11013915 7/7 TC. Oriënt
Harry Diederen 10941320 7/7 TC Oriënt
Ed Lubbers 12311669 6/5 TC Oriënt
Willy Dahlmans 23873248 7/7 TC Selfkant-Westerheide
John Lindelauf 13945165 7/6 TC. Oriënt
Zef Jetten 11013931 7/7 TC Oriënt
Ron Mohren 11014113 7/4 TC Oriënt
Peter-Josef Wolters 24968731 7/7 TC Selfkant-Westerheide
Udo Schiffer 26294478 7-7 TC Selfkant-Westerheide
Captain: Björn Prevoo TC Keerweide 3 Poule:3 13
Marco van der Wal 23493135 6-6 TC KEERWEIDE
Aloys Rutten 12491462 7-6 TC KEERWEIDE
Raf Pi 24532568 7-7 TC KEERWEIDE
Peter Brankaert 20219164 7-7 TC KEERWEIDE
Marcel van Leeuwen 14311593 8-7 TC KEERWEIDE
Piet Geenen 23101733 6-7 TC KEERWEIDE
Björn Prevoo 30960819 6-6 TC KEERWEIDE
Captain: Mario Martens GTR 2 Poule:3 15
Eduard Tokaya 1278772 6-5 GTR
Henk van Hoogdalem 12629952 8-7 GTR
Richard Woortman 18334199 6-6 GTR
Roger Maessen 12388025 7-7 GTR
John Dikmans 28108418 7-7 GTR
Peter Beckers 10960791 7-6 GTR
Mario Martens 10960910 7-6 GTR
Captain: Michel de Jong GTR 3 Poule:3 16
Michel de Jong 30050057 7-6 GTR
Mounir Ben Salah 29385733 6-7 GTR
Rene Smeets 16887743 7-6 GTR
Maurice Beckers 16716582 8-7 GTR
Randy Hauwert 26671824 7-7 GTR
Maurice Leenders 25802100 8-7 GTR
Captain: Pim Vermeere TV Susteren Poule:3 22
Pim Vermeere 31466036 9-7 TV Rosus
Luc Huntjens 22891803 7-7 TV Rosus
Huub Vonken 29946344 8-7 TV Rosus
Ton Kozak 25329308 8-7 TV Rosus
Gerard Baetsen 23386851 8-8 TV Rosus
Captain: John Veldhuis TC Bicht'14 3 Poule:3 27
Theo Coolen 23318635 6-5 TC Bicht '14
Bas van Cleef 18167608 6-5 TC Bicht '14
Stefan Neis 17199573 6-6 TC Bicht '14
André Vossen 22043128 7-6 TC Bicht '14
Simon Salden 12485012 7-7 TC Bicht '14
Cliff Schaekens 14566249 8-7 TC Bicht '14
Wilfried Coenen 15061523 8-7 TC Bicht '14
John Veldhuis 11934727 TC Bicht '14
Captain: Peter Dekkers Electron 1 Poule:3 29
Pascal Gerits 13409891 6-5 Electron
Peters Dekkers 24636150 7-7 Electron
Rien Ijpelaar 14963728 7-7 Electron
Jurgen Baks 30664322 8-8 Electron
Frits Heesen 11042052 8-7 TV Susteren
John Leclerq 10951636 7-7 TV Rosus
Jan Opgenoort 11019697 6-7 TV Rosus
Captain: John Knapen Ft Beekdaelen 1 Poule:3 37
Tjarco Boelkens 27398943 8-7 TPV de Dassenburcht
William van Iersel 26808021 8-8 TPV de Dassenburcht
John Knapen 24213403 8-7 TPV de Dassenburcht
Ger Reinders 26878712 8-7 TPV de Dassenburcht
Peter Smeets 24475548 8-7 TPV de Dassenburcht
René Smit 20433654 7-6 T.C. Merkelbeek
Wilfried Bauer 11797266 8-7 TPV de Dassenburcht
Ruud Erens 20725043 8-7 TPV de Dassenburcht

Powered by ChronoConnectivity - ChronoEngine.com